Difference between revisions of "Templates list"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| ro || [[ro-wt-covers]] || [[ro-wt-first-pages]] || [[ro-wt-headers]] | | ro || [[ro-wt-covers]] || [[ro-wt-first-pages]] || [[ro-wt-headers]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ro || [[ro-wt- | + | | ro || [[ro-wt-covers2]] || [[ro-wt-first-pages2]] || [[ro-wt-headers2]] |
|- | |- | ||
| hu || [[hu-wt-covers]] || [[hu-wt-first-pages]] || [[hu-wt-headers]] | | hu || [[hu-wt-covers]] || [[hu-wt-first-pages]] || [[hu-wt-headers]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:29, 14 November 2020
Literature templates
Common
Paragraph
Question
Subtitle
Header/footer/page number/aling items
Columns
Symbols
Marginer
CustomContainer
TextAligner
ItemSummary
Literature items
Magazines header templates
| WatchTower magazine elements | Cover | First page | Headers |
|---|---|---|---|
| en | en-wt-covers | en-wt-first-pages | en-wt-headers |
| ro | ro-wt-covers | ro-wt-first-pages | ro-wt-headers |
| ro | ro-wt-covers2 | ro-wt-first-pages2 | ro-wt-headers2 |
| hu | hu-wt-covers | hu-wt-first-pages | hu-wt-headers |