Difference between revisions of "Templates list"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! | + | ! WatchTower magazine elements !! Cover !! First page !! Headers |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | en || [[en-wt-covers]] || [[en-wt-first-pages]] || [[en-wt-headers]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | ro || [[ro-wt-covers]] || [[ro-wt-first-pages]] || [[ro-wt-headers]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | hu || [[hu-wt-covers]] || [[hu-wt-first-pages]] || [[hu-wt-headers]] |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 05:36, 7 October 2020
Literature templates
Common
Paragraph
Question
Subtitle
Header/footer/page number/aling items
Columns
Symbols
Marginer
CustomContainer
TextAligner
Magazines header templates
| WatchTower magazine elements | Cover | First page | Headers |
|---|---|---|---|
| en | en-wt-covers | en-wt-first-pages | en-wt-headers |
| ro | ro-wt-covers | ro-wt-first-pages | ro-wt-headers |
| hu | hu-wt-covers | hu-wt-first-pages | hu-wt-headers |